Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Tilmeldte til begynderfestival 2017

Deltagere
1. Bent Laursen
Klub: Holstebro Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
2. Kirsten Frandsen
Klub: Bridge 80, Odense
Handicap: 52,00
3. Vibeke Monksgård
Klub: Bridge 80, Odense
Handicap: 52,00
4. Käte Petersen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,23
5. Vivi Rosenlund
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,94
6. Ellen-Merete Jørvad
Klub: Storeslemmen
Handicap: 52,00
7. Pernille Gottlieb
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
Handicap: 52,00
8. Birgit Brøns
Klub: Aabenraa Bridge Center
Handicap: 51,68
9. Frieda Olsen
Klub: Aabenraa Bridge Center
Handicap: 51,68
10. Anne Nielsen
Klub: Ringsted Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
11. Knud Erik Nielsen
Klub: Ringsted Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
12. Anette Korsner
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
Handicap: 51,73
13. Anders Reck-Magnussen
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
Handicap: 51,73
14. Henning Larsen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 50,82
15. Gerda Dalager
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 52,00
16. Else Jensen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
Handicap: 51,66
17. Annelise Fröhlich
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
Handicap: 52,00
18. Johannes Haarkjær
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
Handicap: 52,00
19. Rita Drews
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 51,98
20. Mette Fallentin
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 51,31
21. Karin Brandt Andresen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
22. Ulla Koch
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
Handicap: 52,00
23. Elin Dahl Michelsen
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
Handicap: 52,00
24. Hanne G. Nielsen
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
25. Lone Bartkær
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
26. Lilo Thiesen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 46,82
27. Ingelise Lund
Klub: Næstved Bridgeklub
Handicap: 44,15
28. Palle Brushøj
Klub: Næstved Bridgeklub
Handicap: 45,19
29. Inken Klindt Hilbrecht
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
30. Annie Merete Hansen
Klub: Højby Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
31. Lis Aarenstrup
Klub: Højby Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
32. Finn Bruselius
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 52,00
33. Bente Chuabswasdi
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
34. Lone Münter
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 50,57
35. Ellen M Fuglheim
Klub: Grønhøj Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
36. Lennart Ljungdahl
Klub: Grønhøj Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,99
37. Marianne Brix Finsen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
38. Helle Gaarde
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,94
39. Lisbeth Bentzen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 52,00
40. Bent Fogh-Hansen
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 52,00
41. Mogens Pedersen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 52,00
42. Karen Bjørnsgaard
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
Handicap: 51,77
43. Karen Bertelsen
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
Handicap: 51,77
44. Inge Sand Christensen
Klub: Lille Klør
Handicap: 50,19
45. Else Marie Jensen
Klub: Lille Klør
Handicap: 49,03
46. Conni Mastrup
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 52,00
47. Kirsten Lauridsen
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 52,00
48. Finn Bue Petersen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,58
49. Anette M. H. Groth
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,58
50. "Putte" Møller
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 50,00
51. Elene Kofod Rytter
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 52,00
52. Anne Abraham
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 38,57
53. Thor Hansen
Klub: Langelands Bridgeklub
Handicap: 46,35
54. Iben Leere Kamp
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,05
55. Ellis Overby
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,87
56. Ole Boysen
Klub: Langelands Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
57. Bodil Bloch
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,54
58. Børge Bisgaard
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,54
59. Tove Kei Ichikawa
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 46,21
60. Bodil Olsen
Klub: Brønderslev Bridgeklub
Handicap: 46,63
61. Karina Barington
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
Handicap: 52,00
62. Torben Barington
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
Handicap: 52,00
63. Henrik Dipo-Petersen
Klub: Tisvilde Bridge Klub
Handicap: 49,99
64. Jan Nielsen
Klub: Tisvilde Bridge Klub
Handicap: 49,35
65. Liselotte Kirkegaard
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,92
66. Mette Aarslew
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,10
67. Elisabeth Krog
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,09
68. Per Nielsen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,11
69. Tove Krogh Nielsen
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
Handicap: 50,08
70. Annette Klietmann
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
Handicap: 51,83
71. Tina Jensen
Klub: BK af 1973, Hjørring
Handicap: 51,82
72. Pia Falberg
Klub: BK af 1973, Hjørring
Handicap: 51,82
73. Birgitte Østergaard
Klub: Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
74. Birthe Junge
Klub: Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
75. Marie Gammeltoft
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
76. Lilian Jensen
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
77. Hanne Bartholdy
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
78. Lotte Bonometti
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
79. Flemming Byrgesen
Klub: Frederiksværk Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,75
80. Marianne Byrgesen
Klub: Frederiksværk Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,75
81. Bente Sehestedt Juul
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,15
82. Kirsten Holm
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,98
83. Benedikte Dilling-Hansen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,62
84. Lis Broberg
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
85. Inge K. Malmborg
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 50,65
86. Ellen Rahbek
Klub: Holstebro Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,79
87. Karin Boye
Klub: Bridgecenter "Skallen"
Handicap: 49,47
88. Karin Dürr
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 52,00
89. Kurt Dürr
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 52,00
90. Kjeld Thorlund
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 51,78
91. Gitte Kjær Johansen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 50,61
92. Lars Kjær Johansen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 50,02
93. Flemming Fejerskov
Klub: Viborg Esserne
Handicap: 47,09
94. Inge Rørbæk
Klub: Viborg Esserne
Handicap: 47,44
95. Annette Irene Hansen
Klub: Lemvig Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,35
96. Ole Holm Hansen
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 51,22
97. Solvejg Holm Hansen
Klub: Spar Es Silkeborg
Handicap: 51,25
98. Kresten Berntsen
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 51,66
99. John Newman
Klub: Bridgehuset
Handicap: 49,73
100. Mogens Michaelsen
Klub: Østsjællands Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,50
101. Hanne Eckmann
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 52,00
102. Kirsten Lønfeldt
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 48,91
103. Lone Andersen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
Handicap: 50,03
104. Lisa Larsen
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
105. Inga Beck
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
106. Jette Thorstensen
Klub: Trumferne
Handicap: 52,00
107. Flemming Aanæs
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
Handicap: 50,62
108. Lene Pedersen
Klub: Ringkøbing Bridgeklub
Handicap: 50,95
109. Preben Knudsgaard
Klub: Ringkøbing Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,09
110. Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen
Klub: Aarhus BK
Handicap: 50,80
111. Niels Graverholt
Klub: Aarhus BK
Handicap: 48,23
112. Hother Krefeld
Klub: BridgeSalonen
Handicap: 52,00
113. Holger Andersen
Klub: Vejen Bridgeklub
Handicap: 51,45
114. Kit Kolding
Klub: Bridge 83, Slagelse
Handicap: 48,22
115. Viktor Kolding
Klub: Bridge 83, Slagelse
Handicap: 51,44