Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

DM Damepar 2018

 

Deltagerliste

Deltagere
1. Anne Nimb - Marit Abel
Klub: Islev Bridgeklub
2. Helle Krogh - Nadia Bekkouche
Klub: Rødovre Bridgeklub
3. Elsebeth Maagaard - Lisbett Damm
Klub: Bridge 83, Slagelse
4. Vera Petersen - Ruth Larsen
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
5. Birgit Toft - Jette Aabro
Klub: Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub
6. Charlotte Yde - Dorte Ahlefeldt Laurvig
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
7. Ketty Jepsen - Bettina Kalkerup
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
8. Susanne Gydesen - Anette Carlsen
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
9. Dora Lind Sørensen - Inge Lind Sørensen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
10. Mette Elbech Jakobsen - Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen
Klub: Grænseegnens Bridgeklub
11. Laila Holm Larsen - Else Hvorslev
Klub: Lille Klør
12. Ulla Korre Pedersen - Charlotte Monberg
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
13. Karen Hornbeck - Helle Velschow-Rasmussen
Klub: IBM-Klubben
14. Anna Mette Nielsen - Grete Voldsgaard
Klub: Aarhus BK
15. Lisbeth Jepsen Nielsen - Berit Dundal
Klub: Ruder Es, Hvidovre
16. Birthe Schmidt - Inga Hansen
Klub: Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense
17. Elin Oris Larsen - Pia Kristiansen
Klub: Bridge 80, Odense
18. Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Margit Schrøder
Klub: Holte Bridgeklub
19. Karin Korup - Else Andersen
Klub: Kolding Bridge Center
20. Nell Rindahl - Marianne Vestergaard
Klub: Odense Bridgeklub
21. Susan Just Olesen - Vibeke Lund
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
22. Connie Hansen - Ruth Kofoed
Klub: Østerlars/Østermarie BK
23. Merethe Koefoed - Anne Lise Alstrup
Klub: Neksø Bridgeklub
24. Hanne Sonne - Lene Grooss
Klub: Spar-2, Rønne
25. Jette Nyvang Jørgensen - Hanne Borland
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
26. Lilli Hougaard - Inger Mortensen
Klub: Bridge 82
27. Lea Rottbøll - Mona Jensen
Klub: Hirtshals Bridgeklub
28. Anne Abraham - Tove Kei Ichikawa
Klub: Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
29. Kirsten Steen Møller - Susanne Buus Thomsen
Klub: One-eyed Jacks
30. Birgitte Schultz Møller - Brita Boolsen
Klub: Lyngby Røgfri Bridgeklub
31. Aase Midholm - Vibeke Madsen
Klub: Vedbæk Bridgeklub
32. Kathrine Borregaard - Birte Kjeldsen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Nord
33. Lajla Degn-Petersen - Bente Jensen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
34. Elly Berthelsen - Karin Elisabeth Jensen
Klub: Pandrup Bridgeklub
35. Pia McCluskey - Christina Holbøll
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
36. Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
37. Lissy Kristiansen - Lise Mikkelsen
Klub: Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus
38. Britta Klejstrup - Ruth Løvet Hansen
Klub: Ikast Bridgeklub 75
39. Else Lentz - Tove Gadegaard
Klub: Sæby Bridgeklub
40. Kate Reiter - Helle Simon Elbro
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
41. Pia Knak Jacobsen - Gurli Gøbel
Klub: Hornbæk Bridgeklub
42. Bente Aagaard - Inge Aagaard
Klub: Varde Bridgeklub
43. Ellen Nielsen - Karen Ebdrup
Klub: Canapé
44. Mette Bertelsen - Tanja Christensen
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
45. Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman - Charlotte Juhl
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
46. Eva Beildorff - Mona Grethe Olesen
Klub: Holte Bridgeklub
47. Ingrid Hedevang - Birgit Jensen
Klub: Kolding Bridge Center
48. Anne Hansen - Susanne Bonde
Klub: Morud Bridge Klub
49. Kirsten Dalgaard - Marianne Rasmussen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Bellevue
50. Karen M. Enevoldsen - Birgitte Rønn
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
51. Bente Dirksen - Grethe Døpping
Klub: Egå Bridgeklub
52. Helle Skov - Annette Bjørn Jensen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Nord
53. Bodil Mosegaard - Sigrid Nielsen
Klub: Tistrup/Varde Bridgeklub
54. Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
Klub: Humlebæk Bridgeklub
55. Bente Christensen - Anne Merete Hedegaard
Klub: Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland
56. Vinni Bjerre - Jane Nielsen
Klub: Køge Bridge Klub
57. Kerstin Wiedbrecht - Inger Marie Wibholm
Klub: Sakskøbing Bridgeklub
58. Ebba Tornøe - Sidse Lønborg
Klub: Morud Bridge Klub
59. Anne Katrine Thisted Binder - Tine Thisted Binder
Klub: Bridgelogen Roskilde
60. Jonna Laursen - Fie Fischer
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
61. Patrycia Liberski - Dorota Liberski
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne