Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

DM Seniorpar 2018

 

Deltagerliste

Deltagere
1. Bent Vestergaard - Hans Chr Elsøe Jensen
Klub: Birkerød Bridgeklub
2. Thomas Berg - Geert Max Jørgensen
Klub: One-eyed Jacks
3. Torsten Lind Thomsen - Kirsten Madsen
Klub: Lemvig Bridgeklub
4. Erik Lund - Steen Jacobsen
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
5. Torben Andersen - John Dalgaard
Klub: Holte Bridgeklub
6. Jørgen Vedel - Ole Plam
Klub: BridgeSalonen
7. Preben Mohr - Olof Malmros
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
8. Lars-Olof Abrahamsson - Ulrik Eberhardt
Klub: Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland
9. Lisbeth Smed - Ib Hornbeck
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
10. Erik Fjord Pedersen - Børge Larsen
Klub: Varde Bridgeklub
11. Michael Rübner-Petersen - Kirsten Bræstrup
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
12. Birthe Kinnunen - Veikko Kinnunen
Klub: Bridgelogen Roskilde
13. Erik Brok - Otto Dahl
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
14. Otto Rump - Niels Skipper
Klub: Skælskør og Omegns Bridgeklub
15. Carl Erik Møller - Jan Petersen
Klub: Kalundborg Bridgeklub
16. Peter Braid - Leif Rømer
Klub: Neksø Bridgeklub
17. Poul Hansen - Henrik Ibsen
Klub: Rønne Bridgeklub
18. Mariane Ottesen - Morten Jespersen
Klub: Rønne Bridgeklub
19. Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
Klub: Aarhus BK
20. Peter Øgaard Madsen - Mogens Boysen
Klub: Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus
21. Poul Bo Madsen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
Klub: Struer Bridgeklub
22. Per Møgelhøj - Henrik Schønfeldt
Klub: Greve Strands Bridgeklub
23. Birthe Hansen - Bent Hansen
Klub: Spar To
24. John Maagaard - Hans Olesen
Klub: Bridge 83, Slagelse
25. Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
26. Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
Klub: Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus
27. Carl Erik Cloos - Ole Davidsen
Klub: Langelands Bridgeklub
28. Leif Winther Thomsen - Kjeld Winther Thomsen
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
29. John Hansen - Ole Vøgg Veje
Klub: Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
30. Knud Erik Strandbæk - Jens Erik Kühlmeier
Klub: Horsens Bridgeklub af 2017
31. Jørgen Laursen - Ole Stohn
Klub: Søborg Bridgeklub
32. Karsten Meiland - Flemming Øster
Klub: Bridge 83, Slagelse
33. Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
Klub: Bridgeklubben Nord
34. Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Klub: Aarhus BK
35. Henrik Larsen - Karsten Andersson
Klub: Amagerlands Bridgeklub
36. Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris
Klub: One-eyed Jacks
37. Kirsten Vesth-Hansen - Dan Mungaard
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
38. Viggo Jensen - Gitte Jensen
Klub: Enigheden, Sønderborg
39. Hanne Nielsen - Niels Anker
Klub: Herstedernes Bridgeklub
40. Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
Klub: Lemvig Bridgeklub
41. Else Jakobsen - Bent Jakobsen
Klub: Ruder Es, Hvidovre
42. Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
Klub: Rødovre Bridgeklub
43. Henrik Kruse Petersen - Peter Lund
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
44. Thomas Jespersen - Steen Løvgreen
Klub: Næstved Bridgeklub
45. Jens Greisen - Mogens Bak
Klub: Holte Bridgeklub
46. Helge Hesselberg - Jakob Bjerrum
Klub: Rødovre Bridgeklub
47. John Viggo Nielsen - Annette Bjaaland Andersen
Klub: Ruder Es, Hvidovre
48. Henrik Friis - Søren Larsen
Klub: Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland
49. Helge Christensen - Bodil Sørensen
Klub: Otterup Bridgeklub
50. Ivan Abel - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
Klub: Islev Bridgeklub
51. Jørgen Solsig Nielsen - Jørgen Henius Mellergaard
Klub: BK af 1973, Hjørring
52. Rasmus Nygaard Nielsen - Peter Haff
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
53. Niels Jørgen Engel - Lars Engel
Klub: Holte Bridgeklub
54. Jørgen Christiansen - Søren Reib
Klub: Bridgeklubben Præstø
55. Annalise Thorsen - Bodil Kvorning
Klub: Horsens Bridgeklub af 2017
56. Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
Klub: Lyngby Bridge Klub
57. Jens Kjeldsen - Verner Larsen
Klub: Bridgeklubben af 1936, Odense
58. Hans Henning Work - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Bellevue
59. Jens Grann - Henrik Norman Hansen
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
60. Tomas Andgren - Frank Pihlmann Pedersen
Klub: Islev Bridgeklub
61. Kirsten Søndergaard - Harry Søndergaard
Klub: BK for Jægerspris og Omegn
62. Frode Haunstrup - Knud Haunstrup
Klub: Ry Bridgeklub
63. Peter Gallmayer - Michael H Svendsen
Klub: Haslev Bridge Klub
64. Jens Toft - Gert Villumsen
Klub: plan b bridgeklub
65. Rune Nielsen - Freddy Wilms
Klub: Trumferne
66. Per Frederiksen - Svend Pedersen
Klub: Hobro Bridgeklub
67. Carsten Lysdahl - Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
Klub: Herning Bridgeklub
68. Mette Brøsted Nielsen - Cathrine Underbjerg
Klub: Lille Klør
69. Sonja Bech - Henning Hansen
Klub: Lille Klør
70. Sven Horsten - Bente Mørch-Lassen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
71. Aage Schmidt - Olaf Nielsen
Klub: Fjends Bridgeklub
72. Jørgen Røhl - Jørgen Anker Pabst
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
73. Knud Dejgaard - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub