Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM begyndere

Kvalificerede: DM begyndere 2013

 

 

Distrikt Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
 Storstrøm  Peter Roslyng-Jensen - Gregers Petersen  Næstved
 Storstrøm  Erik Jacobsen - Jørn Kofoed  Haslev
 Vestjylland  Birgit Nissen Lund - Knud Christensen  Viborg Esserne
 Vestjylland  Hanne Vilstrup - Bent Nissen  Herning
 Fyn  Christian Petersen - Aase  Hansen  Ringe
 Fyn  Maj Britt Steen Thomsen - Erik Sagen  Bridgeakademiet
 Fyn  Pernille Mikkelsen - Jens Mikkelsen  Middelfart
 Fyn  Jørgen Mose Hansen og Finn S. Juul  Assens BK af 1951
 Fyn  Kirsten Lønfeldt - Thomas Hess Petersen  Svendborg
 Fyn  Bent Bundgaard Jensen - Torben Nyvang  Otterup
 Vestsjælland  Flemming Jensen - Preben Dybbro  Høng
 Vestsjælland  Lene Merry - Arne Poulsen  Høng
 Vestsjælland  Jonna Freisleben - Hans Jørgen Schmidt  Korsør Bridge 51
 Sydjylland  Kaj K. Jakobsen - Hans Krenzen Johansen  Arrild
 Sydjylland  Thyge Petersen - Villy Andersen  Storeslemmen /    Hedensted
 Sydjylland  Anette Sirnes - Brian Kristensen  Varde
 Sydjylland  Henning Gade - Brian Vestergård  Varde
 Sydjylland

 Lynge Rasmussen - Stig Christiansen

 Hedensted
 Sydjylland  Ingrid Lohmann - Andreas Lohmann  Aabenraa
 København  Gerda Majgaard -  Jan Wagner  Blakset
 København  Helle Gadeberg - Klaus Gadeberg  Blakset
 København  Karin Møller - Finn Nielsen  Blakset
 Østsjælland  Hans Lind - Elsebeth Rathgen  Solrød
 Østsjælland  Inger Houengaard - Jørgen Houengaard  Østsjællands Bridgeklub
 Østsjælland  June Vestergaard - Conny Møller  Østsjællands Bridgeklub
 Østsjælland  Gert Hovald - Arne Christensen  Jokeren
 Bornholm  Maja Ipsen - Suzanna Ipsen  Svaneke
 Bornholm  Karsten Grooss - Finni Thorsen  Nexø / Hasle-Rutsker
 Nordsjælland  Margrete Debois - Sandra Wingaard Thrane  Gentofte
 Nordsjælland  Susanne Meedom - Charlotte Breitenstein  Danske Bank Bridge
 Nordjylland  Kresten Jensen - Erland Andersen  Fjerritslev
 Nordjylland  Claus Christensen - Søren Sørensen  Års / BK Nord
 Østjylland  Asger Nielsen - Jonas Buur Sinding  Akademisk 
 Østjylland  Kai Myrtue - Erik Rasmussen  ÅBK
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk