Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Kvalificerede: DM åben par 2017

1 Fyn Kjeld Kjeldsen - Jens Kjeldsen
2 Fyn Lone Bilde - Helle Rasmussen
3 Fyn Jimmi Brock - Gert Vinkel
4 Fyn Lars Søgård Hansen - Per Nielsen
5 Fyn Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
6 Fyn Else Andersen - Erling Andersen
7 Fyn Verner Larsen - Finn Pedersen
8 Fyn Hanne Lundgaard Pedersen - Eva Bærentzen
9 Fyn Kirsten Madsen - Steven Basnov
10 Fyn Villy Christensen - Bo Jensen
1 Vestjylland John Hansen - Ole V. Veje
2 Vestjylland Peter Boel Nielsen - Eli Christensen
3 Vestjylland Kate Kristensen - Niels Kristian Kristensen
4 Vestjylland Lars Kristensen - Lars Andersen
5 Vestjylland Leif Molbech - Poul Bo Madsen
6 Vestjylland Jens Søndergaard - Svend Haaning
7 Vestjylland Carsten Lysdahl - Torben Dalsgaard Hansen
8 Vestjylland Peter Hven - Henrik Hven
1 Storstrøm Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen
2 Storstrøm Michael H. Svendsen - Peter Gallmayer
3 Storstrøm Sussie Rasmussen - Ingelise Andreasen
4 Storstrøm Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Henrik Friis
5 Storstrøm Tommy Madsen - Linda Starup Jensen
1 København Signe Buus Thomsen - Bjørg Houmøller
2 København Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
3 København Thomas Vang Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
4 København Anders Hagen - Lars Blakset
5 København Allan Cohen - John V. Norris
6 København Kell Krogh - Jacob Røn
7 København Bettina Kalkerup - Henning Østergård
8 København Niels Foged - Lars Frost Mathiesen
9 København Daniel Bang-Ortmann - Simon Ortmann
10 København Bo Bilde - Kim Bensby
11 København Lars Lund Madsen - Morten Lund Madsen
12 København Stig M. Farholdt - Knut Blakset
13 København Mik Kristensen - Ulrik Zeeberg
14 København Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
15 København Poul Frederiksen - Erik Udsen
16 København Kim Bo Petersen - Perry Sjöberg
17 København Mona Grethe Olesen - Jens Toft
18 København Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Stig Werdelin
19 København Lauge Schäffer - Mikkel Larsen
20 København Preben Schmidt - Kjeld Hansen
21 København Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
22 København Henrik Kruse Petersen - Thomas Berg
23 København Kim Nørgaard Nielsen - Dan Nybo
24 København Lars K. Nielsen - Rói Á Rógvu Joensen
25 København Peter Bang Knudsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
26 København Kirsten Vest Hansen - Dan Mungaard
27 København Karen M. Enevoldsen - Birgitte Rønn
28 København Amalie Palmund - Dennis Koch-Palmund
29 København Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
30 København Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
31 København Gary Gottlieb - Peter Fredin
1 Østjylland Rikke Christiansen - Preben Taasti
2 Østjylland Jan Pedersen - Mads Krøjgaard
3 Østjylland Nils Mønsted - Morten Stege
4 Østjylland Jørgen Anker Pabst - Lars Peter Damgaard
5 Østjylland Vagn Søndergaard - Jesper Søndergaard
6 Østjylland Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
7 Østjylland Camilla Bo Krefeld - Johan Hammelev
8 Østjylland Niels-Peter Meldgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
9 Østjylland Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
10 Østjylland Claus Hastrup - Thomas Mathiasen
11 Østjylland Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
12 Østjylland Inge Keiser - Torben Rosell
13 Østjylland Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
1 Nordjylland Hans Chr. Graversen - Poul Clemmensen
2 Nordjylland Per Gaunø Jensen - Lasse Bo Krefeld
3 Nordjylland Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
4 Nordjylland Bjarne Hansen - Morten Heby
5 Nordjylland Peter Buchardt - Henning Sørensen
6 Nordjylland Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
7 Nordjylland Birte Kjeldsen - Kurt Als
8 Nordjylland Torben Jakobsen - Jens Abildgaard Jensen
9 Nordjylland Jan F. Pedersen - Keld Jensen
1 Bornholm Michael Espersen - Claus Pedersen
2 Bornholm Torben Jørgensen - Anders Gummesen
3 Bornholm Bjarne Mortensen - Morten Køhler Jensen
1 Vestsjælland Carl Andersen - Carl Erik Møller
2 Vestsjælland Karsten Meiland - Jesper Rosenberg Stokholm
3 Vestsjælland Lene la Cour - Poul-Michael la Cour
4 Vestsjælland Bente Kjeldal - Jens Erik Jensen
5 Vestsjælland Thomas Nielsen - Jan Petersen
1 Nordsjælland Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
2 Nordsjælland Steen Jacobsen - Erik Lund
3 Nordsjælland Jens Krusaa - Michael Soetmann
4 Nordsjælland Frank Paaskesen - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
5 Nordsjælland Helle Simon Elbro - Kate Reiter
6 Nordsjælland Niels Tofte - Ole Kofoed
7 Nordsjælland Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran
8 Nordsjælland Annette Prehn - Preben Jakobsen
9 Nordsjælland Karsten Nyblad - Ingerid Bach Hansen
10 Nordsjælland Arne Steen Sørensen - Erik Rolf Olson
11 Nordsjælland Torben Lauritzen - Peter Molander
12 Nordsjælland Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen
1 Østsjælland Bo Engel Olsen - Kaj - Druedal
2 Østsjælland Søren Larsen - Lars Øgaard
3 Østsjælland Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
4 Østsjælland Thomas Hjorth - Anders Hjorth
5 Østsjælland Birthe Kinnunen - Veikko Kinnunen
6 Østsjælland Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
7 Østsjælland Lillian Malling Larsen - Per Møgelhøj
8 Østsjælland Kirsten Waneck - Anne Bruun
9 Østsjælland Claus Hylling Christensen - Torben Sværke
1 Sydjylland Knud Aage Boesgaard - H. C. Nilesen
2 Sydjylland Steen Schou - Frederik Mørk
3 Sydjylland Lars Underbjerg - Per Falk Thomsen
4 Sydjylland Jes S. Brabrand - Jørn Jeppesen
5 Sydjylland Jesper Jungdal - Peter B. Hansen
6 Sydjylland Mie Bøving - Grete Bundgaard
7 Sydjylland Poul Tronier - P. H. Engelbrecht
8 Sydjylland Flemming Jørgensen - Mads Kirstan
9 Sydjylland Uffe Pedersen - Claus Tegtmeier
10 Sydjylland Bent Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
11 Sydjylland Claus Bødskov - Nis Rasmussen
12 Sydjylland Susanne Nielsen - Peter Christensen
13 Sydjylland Gitte Jensen - Viggo Jensen
14 Sydjylland Hans Werge - Jørgen Røhl
15 Sydjylland Anna Lise Friis - Sonja Holmgaard