Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM åben par

Kvalificerede: DM åben par 2014

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
Østsjælland 1 Helge Hesselberg - Jacob Bjerrum Rødovre
Østsjælland 2 Peter Jacobsen - Erling Munk Nielsen Rødovre
Østsjælland 3 Søren Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune Greve
Østsjælland 4 Søren Larsen - Henrik Friis Rødovre
Østsjælland 5 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen Rødovre
Østsjælland 6 Johnny Thylin - Gorm Jensen Havdrup
Østsjælland 7 Finn van Hauen - Mogens Bak Rødovre
Østsjælland 8 Henning Kokborg - Steffen Yding Rødovre
Østsjælland 9 Birthe Kinnunen - Veikko Kinnunen Bridge 12
Østsjælland 10 Birthe Hansen - Bent Hansen Spar To
Vestsjælland 1 Thomas Nielsen -Jan Petersen Kalundborg
Vestsjælland 2 Jan Griepentrog - Karsten Hansen-Nord plan b - Bridge 83
Vestsjælland 3 Kirsten Ellekjær - Ingelise Mailand Bridge 83
Vestsjælland 4 Bente Kjeldal - Jens Erik Jensen Sorø
Vestsjælland 5 Irene Keller Collet - Jens Theilgaard Skælskør og Omegn
Vestsjælland 6 Jørgen Arpe - Vagn Brobæk Kalundborg
Vestsjælland 7 Geert Grønnegaard - Mikkel Grønnegaard Ringsted
Fyn 1    
Fyn 2    
Fyn 3    
Fyn 4    
Fyn 5    
Fyn 6    
Fyn 7    
Fyn 8    
Vestjylland 1 Lars Andersen - Lars Kristensen Morsø
Vestjylland 2 Ole V. Veje - John Høgh Fjends
Vestjylland 3 Jens Søndergaard - Svend Håning Morsø
Vestjylland 4 Marius Pedersen - Aage Kristensen Herning
Vestjylland 5 Thorkild Andersen - Preben Jensen Kibæk
Vestjylland 6 Peter Boel Nielsen - Eli Christensen Fjends
Vestjylland 7 Torben Dalsgaard - Niels Kristian Kristensen Viborg Ny
Storstrøm 1    
Storstrøm 2    
Storstrøm 3    
Storstrøm 4    
Storstrøm 5    
Storstrøm 6    
Storstrøm 7    
København 1 Lars Korsholm - Ady Korsholm Københavns BK
København 2 Ulla Zeeberg - Christina Klemmesen plan b - Young Sharks
København 3 Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Lauersen OEJ
København 4 Martin Schaltz - Anders Hagen OEJ - Young Sharks
København 5 Dennis Koch-Palmund - Morten Lund Madsen OEJ
København 6 Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow OEJ
København 7 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz OEJ
København 8 Lauge Schäffer - Jonas Houmøller OEJ
København 9 Daniel Ortmann - Simon Ortmann Young Sharks
København 10 Sejr Andreas Jensen - Mikkel Larsen OEJ
København 11 Henrik Norman Hansen - Flemming Poulsen OEJ
København 12 Stig Werdelin - Mathias Bruun OEJ - Blakset
København 13 Henning Østergaard - Stig Meno Farholt Fjends - Young Sharks
København 14 Peter Farholt - Frank Beildorff OEJ
København 15 Preben Schmidt - Kennet Christiansen Young Sharks - Blakset
København 16 Lars R. Mathiesen - Stig Tjur Blakset
København 17 Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Thorvald Aagaard OEJ
København 18 Niels Zeeberg - Peter Gallmayer plan b
København 19 Lars Mathiesen - Niels Foged Bridgecenter Nordsjælland - OEJ
København 20 Peter Bang Knudsen - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen Studenterforeningen
København 21 Sofie Koch-Palmund - Amalie Koch-Palmund OEJ
København 22 Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen OEJ
København 23 Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Mungaard Islev - Studenterforeningen
København 24 Ulrik Zeeberg - Thomas Vang Larsen OEJ
Østjylland 1 Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen Aarhus
Østjylland 2 Vagn Søndergaard - Jørgen Anker Pabst Aarhus
Østjylland 3 Peter Øgaard Madsen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg Akademisk
Østjylland 4 Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg Aarhus
Østjylland 5 Henrik Caspersen - Hans Chr. Graversen Aarhus
Østjylland 6 Rikke Christiansen - Preben Taasti Aarhus
Østjylland 7 Lars Peter Damgaard - Morten Stege Aarhus
Østjylland 8 Nils Mønsted - Jan Pedersen   
Østjylland 9 Thordis Skjernaa - Børge Nielsen Hammel
Østjylland 10 Jonas Buur Sinding - Bjarne Knudsen Aarhus
Østjylland 11 Mogens Boysen - Peter Laursen Akademisk
Østjylland 12 Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen Aarhus
Østjylland 13 Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich Aarhus
Østjylland 14 Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen Aarhus
Østjylland 15 Knud Erik Strandbæk - Ole Søren Poulsen Horsens BK 1931 - Ruder Es
Sydjylland 1    
Sydjylland 2    
Sydjylland 3    
Sydjylland 4    
Sydjylland 5    
Sydjylland 6    
Sydjylland 7    
Sydjylland 8    
Sydjylland 9    
Sydjylland 10    
Sydjylland 11    
Sydjylland 12    
Sydjylland 13    
Sydjylland 14    
Sydjylland 15    
Bornholm 1    
Bornholm 2    
Bornholm 3    
Nordjylland 1    
Nordjylland 2    
Nordjylland 3    
Nordjylland 4    
Nordjylland 5    
Nordjylland 6    
Nordjylland 7    
Nordjylland 8    
Nordjylland 9    
Nordjylland 10    
Nordjylland 11    
Nordjylland 12    
Nordsjælland 1    
Nordsjælland 2    
Nordsjælland 3    
Nordsjælland 4    
Nordsjælland 5    
Nordsjælland 6    
Nordsjælland 7    
Nordsjælland 8    
Nordsjælland 9    
Nordsjælland 10    
Nordsjælland 11    
Nordsjælland 12    

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk