Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM åben par

Kvalificerede: DM åben par 2015

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par)
Østsjælland 1  
Østsjælland 2  
Østsjælland 3  
Østsjælland 4  
Østsjælland 5  
Østsjælland 6  
Østsjælland 7  
Østsjælland 8  
Østsjælland 9  
Østsjælland 10  
Vestsjælland 1  Otto Rump - Jens Schultz Møller
Vestsjælland 2  Karsten Hansen-Nord - Karsten Meiland
Vestsjælland 3  John Callisen - Tommy Schmidt Elholm
Vestsjælland 4  Birgit Brix - Erik Madsen
Vestsjælland 5  Brian Fairchild Olsen - Verner Schou
Vestsjælland 6  Thomas Nielsen - Jan Petersen
Fyn 1  Per Nielsen - Hans Jørgen Rasmussen
Fyn 2  Jane Norgren - Lars Søgård Hansen
Fyn 3  Henrik Demant - Chris Demant
Fyn 4  Sidse Lønborg - Niels Lønborg
Fyn 5  Palle Rasmussen - Peter Quist
Fyn 6  Jens Kjeldsen - Kjeld Kjeldsen
Fyn 7  Torben Bentsen - Finn Pedersen
Fyn 8  Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
Fyn 9  Else Andersen - Erling Andersen
Fyn 10  Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
Vestjylland 1  Lars Andersen - Lars Kristensen
Vestjylland 2  Jørgen Priess - Henning Østergaard
Vestjylland 3  Torben Dalsgaard - Niels Kristian Kristensen
Vestjylland 4  Jens Søndergaard - Svend Håning
Vestjylland 5  Peter Hven - Poul Bo Madsen
Vestjylland 6  Ole V. Veje - John Høgh
Vestjylland 7  Henrik Nielsen - Jan Tino Knudsen
Vestjylland 8  Lars Kok - Bjarne Green Jensen
Vestjylland 9  Peter Boel Nielsen - Eli Christensen
Vestjylland 10  Sarah Basnov - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
Storstrøm 1  Else Waage - Ole Kofoed
Storstrøm 2  Asbjørn Borre Rasmussen - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
Storstrøm 3  Ane Petersen - Jane Nielsen
Storstrøm 4  Bente Christensen - Thomas Mørkeberg
Storstrøm 5  Karin Bech - Lars Hansen
København 1  
København 2  
København 3  
København 4  
København 5  
København 6  
København 7  
København 8  
København 9  
København 10  
København 11  
København 12  
København 13  
København 14  
København 15  
København 16  
København 17  
København 18  
København 19  
København 20  
København 21  
København 22  
København 23  
København 24  
København 25  
Østjylland 1  Jens Ove Henneberg - Jens Kofoed
Østjylland 2  Niels Foged - Lars Frost Mathiesen
Østjylland 3  Jan Pedersen - Tom Nørgaard 
Østjylland 4  Jonna Sørensen - Inge Keiser
Østjylland 5  Torsten Sverdrup Warberg - Peter Øgaard Madsen
Østjylland 6  Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Østjylland 7  Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
Østjylland 8  Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
Østjylland 9  Peter Enevoldsen - Jørgen Anker Pabst
Østjylland 10  Flemming Bybjerg - Niels Peter Meldgaard
Østjylland 11  Claus Hastrup - Thomas Mathiasen
Østjylland 12  Mads Krøjgaard - Benny Marquart
Østjylland 13  Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
Østjylland 14  Lars Peter Damgaard - Morten Stege
Østjylland 15  Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
Sydjylland 1  
Sydjylland 2  
Sydjylland 3  
Sydjylland 4  
Sydjylland 5  
Sydjylland 6  
Sydjylland 7  
Sydjylland 8  
Sydjylland 9  
Sydjylland 10  
Sydjylland 11  
Sydjylland 12  
Sydjylland 13  
Sydjylland 14  
Sydjylland 15  
Bornholm 1  
Bornholm 2  
Bornholm 3  
Nordjylland 1  
Nordjylland 2  
Nordjylland 3  
Nordjylland 4  
Nordjylland 5  
Nordjylland 6  
Nordjylland 7  
Nordjylland 8  
Nordjylland 9  
Nordjylland 10  
Nordsjælland 1  
Nordsjælland 2  
Nordsjælland 3  
Nordsjælland 4  
Nordsjælland 5  
Nordsjælland 6  
Nordsjælland 7  
Nordsjælland 8  
Nordsjælland 9  
Nordsjælland 10  
Nordsjælland 11  

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk