Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM åben par

Kvalificerede: DM åben par 2015

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par)
Østsjælland 1 Michael Justensen - Christian Reinholdt
Østsjælland 2 Peter Jacobsen - Erling Munk Nielsen
Østsjælland 3 Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
Østsjælland 4 Søren Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune
Østsjælland 5 Johan Bayer - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen
Østsjælland 6 Thomas Hjort - Anders Hjort
Østsjælland 7 Henrik Friis - Søren Larsen
Østsjælland 8 Jakob Binder - Kasper Binder
Østsjælland 9 Susan Lund - Mette Winsløv
Østsjælland 10 Ulrik Eberhardt - Kaj Druedal
Vestsjælland 1  Otto Rump - Jens Schultz Møller
Vestsjælland 2  Karsten Hansen-Nord - Karsten Meiland
Vestsjælland 3  John Callisen - Tommy Schmidt Elholm
Vestsjælland 4  Birgit Brix - Erik Madsen
Vestsjælland 5 Thomas Nielsen - Jan Petersen
Vestsjælland 6  Lis Pilegaard - Maja Holst (Jytteneia Kamstrup)
Fyn 1  Per Nielsen - Hans Jørn Rasmussen
Fyn 2  Jane Norgren - Lars Søgård Hansen
Fyn 3  Henrik Demant - Chris Demant
Fyn 4  Otto Rübner - Jørn Gisseman Larsen
Fyn 5  Palle Rasmussen - Peter Quist
Fyn 6  Jens Kjeldsen - Kjeld Kjeldsen
Fyn 7  Torben Bentsen - Finn Pedersen
Fyn 8  Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
Fyn 9  Else Andersen - Erling Andersen
Fyn 10  Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
Vestjylland 1  Lars Andersen - Lars Kristensen
Vestjylland 2  Jørgen Priess - Henning Østergaard
Vestjylland 3  Torben Dalsgaard - Niels Kristian Kristensen
Vestjylland 4  Jens Søndergaard - Svend Håning
Vestjylland 5  Peter Hven - Poul Bo Madsen
Vestjylland 6  Ole V. Veje - John Høgh
Vestjylland 7  Henrik Nielsen - Jan Tino Knudsen
Vestjylland 8  Lars Kok - Bjarne Green Jensen
Vestjylland 9  Peter Boel Nielsen - Eli Christensen
Vestjylland 10  Sarah Basnov - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
Storstrøm 1  Else Waage - Ole Kofoed
Storstrøm 2  Asbjørn Borre Rasmussen - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
Storstrøm 3  Ane Petersen - Jane Nielsen
Storstrøm 4  Bente Christensen - Thomas Mørkeberg
Storstrøm 5  Karin Bech - Vivi Petersen
København 1 Preben Schmidt - Kjeld Hansen
København 2 Troels Husted Jensen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
København 3 Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
København 4 Michael Fiorini - Knut Blakset
København 5 Mads Eyde - Signe Buus Thomsen
København 6 Dennis Koch-Palmund - Morten Lund Madsen
København 7 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
København 8 Martin Schaltz - Søren Christiansen
København 9 Jens Toft - Mona Grethe Olesen
København 10 Kell Krogh - Jacob Røn
København 11 Kim Bensby - Henrik Kruse
København 12 Thomas Vang Larsen - Ole Raulund
København 13 Palle Larsen - Peter Bang Knudsen
København 14 Jens Grann - Flemming Poulsen
København 15 Mikkel Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
København 16 Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
København 17 Poul Frederiksen - Erik Udsen
København 18 Roi a Rogvu Joensen - Lars K. Nielsen
København 19 Bo Lønber Bilde - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
København 20 Knud Harries - Geert Jørgensen
København 21 Simon Ortmann - Daniel Bang Ortmann
København 22 Mathias Bruun - Stig Werdelin
København 23 Nadia Bekkouche - Maria Rahelt
København 24 Anders Hagen - Lars Blakset
København 25 Ulla Zeeberg - Christina Klemmesen
Østjylland 1  Jens Ove Henneberg - Jens Kofoed
Østjylland 2  Niels Foged - Lars Frost Mathiesen
Østjylland 3  Jan Pedersen - Szozepan Smoozynski  
Østjylland 4  Jonna Sørensen - Inge Keiser
Østjylland 5  Torsten Sverdrup Warberg - Peter Øgaard Madsen
Østjylland 6  Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
Østjylland 7  Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
Østjylland 8  Rasmus Damm - Steffen Wich
Østjylland 9  Peter Enevoldsen - Ole Hvingelby 
Østjylland 10  Flemming Bybjerg - Niels Peter Meldgaard
Østjylland 11  Claus Hastrup - Thomas Mathiasen
Østjylland 12  Mads Krøjgaard - Benny Marquart
Østjylland 13  Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
Østjylland 14  Lars Peter Damgaard - Morten Stege
Østjylland 15  Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
Sydjylland 1 Peter B. Hansen - Jesper Jungdal
Sydjylland 2 Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
Sydjylland 3 Frederik Mørk - Steen Schou
Sydjylland 4 Erik Brok - Otto Dahl
Sydjylland 5 Jørn Jeppesen - Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Sydjylland 6 Gerd Hansen - Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Sydjylland 7 Sonja Holmgaard - Anna Lise Friis
Sydjylland 8 Sidsel Goltermann - Uffe Pedersen
Sydjylland 9 Jørgen Madsen - Børge Larsen
Sydjylland 10 Hakon Jørgensen - Jimmi Brock
Sydjylland 11 Torben Ebbesen - Flemming Jørgensen
Sydjylland 12 Søren-Peter Nielsen - Mikael Povlsen
Sydjylland 13 Birthe Kjær Larsen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
Sydjylland 14 Mogens Rerup - Eddie Nielsen
Sydjylland 15 Brian Skov - Frank Johnsen
Bornholm 1  Gert J. Hansen - Poul Hansen
Bornholm 2  Erik Mortensen - Birger Madsen
Bornholm 3  Merethe Koefoed - Birger Nielsen
Nordjylland 1 Erik Hermansen - Leif Rasmussen
Nordjylland 2 Morten Heby - Bjarne Hansen
Nordjylland 3 Morten Klug - Flemming Madsen
Nordjylland 4 Poul Clemmensen - Hans Chr Graversen
Nordjylland 5 Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
Nordjylland 6 Vilhelm Christiansen - Per Frederiksen
Nordjylland 7 Kristian Tylvad - Lasse Bo Krefeld
Nordjylland 8 Stig Allan Jensen - Kim Nielsen
Nordjylland 9 Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Preben Knudsen
Nordjylland 10 Peter Buchardt - Henning Sørensen
Nordsjælland 1 Helle Simon Elbro – Steen Mølgaard 
Nordsjælland 2 Henrik Carstens Laursen – Michael Soetmann 
Nordsjælland 3 Bent Vestergaard (Jan Petersen om fredagen) – Hans Chr Elsøe Jensen 
Nordsjælland 4 Erik Lund – Kate Reiter 
Nordsjælland 5 Frank Paaskesen – Martin Buch 
Nordsjælland 6 Paw Algran – Michael Hvass Miller 
Nordsjælland 7 Henrik Rübner-Petersen – Michael Rübner-Petersen 
Nordsjælland 8 Torben Sværke – Dimitris Trifonopoulos 
Nordsjælland 9 Arne Steen Sørensen - Erik Rolf Olson 
Nordsjælland 10 Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen 
Nordsjælland 11 Niels Tofte - Henrik Larsen 

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk