Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Kvalificerede: DM damepar 2017

1 Fyn Jane Norgren - Sus Vang
2 Fyn Anne Hansen - Susanne Bonde
3 Fyn Birthe Hansen - Bodil Møller Madsen
4 Fyn Jonna Hesselhøj - Kirsten Filtenborg
5 Fyn Ebba Tornøe - Sidse Lønborg
1 Vestjylland Dorthe Lund Nielsen - Jonna Christensen
2 Vestjylland Nora Busk - Karin Thomsen
1 Storstrøm Inge Hauggaard Jensen - Ulla Porsdal
2 Storstrøm Vivi Petersen - Ingelise Andreasen
3 Storstrøm Karin Bech - Bente Christensen
4 Storstrøm Annelise Simonsen - Else Waage
1 København Hanne Oht - Kirsten Steen Møller
2 København Ketty Jepsen - Bettina Kalkerup
3 København Marianne Tewes - Vibeke Skat Rørdam
4 København Vera Petsersen - Annette Prehn
5 København Helle Krogh - Nadia Bekkouche
6 København Dorota Liberski - Karen Hornbeck
1 Østjylland Birte Eriksen - Lene Rask Jepsen
2 Østjylland Fie Fischer - Inger Christiansen
3 Østjylland Rikke Christiansen - Marlene Henneberg
4 Østjylland Bente Bo Christensen - Camilla Bo Krefeld
5 Østjylland Inge Sønderlund - Sonja Pedersen
6 Østjylland Grete Bundgaard - Lena Mortensen
7 Østjylland Anna Mette Nielsen - Grete Voldsgaard
8 Østjylland Bente Dirksen - Grethe Døpping
1 Nordjylland Birte Kjeldsen - Kathrine Borregaard
2 Nordjylland Birgit Petersen - Bodil Villadsen
3 Nordjylland Else Lentz - Tove Gadegaard
4 Nordjylland Helle Skov - Rikke Jørgensen
1 Bornholm Merethe Koefoed - Anne Lise Alstrup
2 Bornholm Bente Marker - Grethe Christoffersen
3 Bornholm Ruth Vesth - Lene Munch Christensen
1 Sydjylland Bente Rosenlund - Karen Marie Christensen
2 Sydjylland Inga Dalgaard - Kirstine Purup
3 Sydjylland Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
4 Sydjylland Astrid Strandbygaard . Kirsten Sørensen
5 Sydjylland Anette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen
1 Vestsjælland Lisbett Damm - Elsebeth Maagaard
2 Vestsjælland Inge A. Andersen - Paula Sindholt
1 Nordsjælland Anne Margrete Hensen - Yrsa Aakjer
2 Nordsjælland Helle W. Thrane - Aase Midholm
3 Nordsjælland Tove Askholm - Bente Legindgaard
4 Nordsjælland Anni Birgitte Møller - Lisbeth Hvolby
5 Nordsjælland Pia Knak Jacobsen - Gurli Gøbel
1 Østsjælland Susanne Buus Thomsen - Nell Rindahl
2 Østsjælland Jette Aabro - Birgit Toft  
3 Østsjælland Susan Just Olesen - Vibeke Lund
4 Østsjælland Tine Thisted Binder - Anne Katrine Binder