Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM damepar

Kvalificerede: DM damepar 2014

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
 Fyn  1 Leise Hemberg - Susanne Buus Thomsen Odense
 Fyn  2 Lene Persson - Betty Rübner Odense dame
 Fyn  3 Karen Rasch - Betty Sørensen BK 1936
 Fyn  4 Mariann Rasmussen - Lissa Mortensen Odense - Læseforeningen
 Fyn  5 Jane Norgren - Kirsten Vesth-Hansen Odense - Islev
 Nordjylland  1 Birthe Borregaard - Kathrine Borregaard Århus - BK Nord
 Nordjylland  2 Gitte Søgaard - Anna Lise Hyldig BK Nord
 København  1 Helle Krogh - Nadia Bekkouche Blakset
 København  2 Bettina Kalkerup - Ketty Jepsen Studenterforeningen
 København  3 Charlotte Koch-Palmund - Sus Vang OEJ - Kolding Bridge Center
 København  4 Nell Rindahl - Anna von Lowzow Studenterforeningen - Blakset
 København  5 Hanne Oht - Kirsten Steen Møller Blakset - OEJ
 København  6 Lisbeth Smed - Karen Hornbeck Blakset
 København  7 Annette Nordstrøm Hansen - Vibeke Skat-Rørdam Blakset
 Østsjælland  1 Bodil Würtz - Birthe Hansen Spar 2
 Østsjælland  2 Jette Aabro - Birgit Toft Ruder 10
 Østsjælland  3 Marit Abel - Charlotte Frendved Islev - Rødovre
 Østsjælland  4 Ruth Larsen - Birthe Kinnunen Havdrup - Bridge12
 Sydjylland  1 Sidsel Goltermann - Birthe Kjær Larsen Haderslev - Varde
 Sydjylland  2 Bodil Mosegaard - Sigrid Nielsen Varde
 Sydjylland  3 Anette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen Storeslemmen
 Sydjylland  4 Inge Aagaard - Bente Aagaard Lille Klør
 Sydjylland  5 Anne Mette Eltons - Susanne Nielsen Holstebro - Storeslemmen
 Bornholm  1 Merethe Koefoed - Annelise Alstrup Nexø
 Bornholm  2 Tove Pihl - Lone Malling Åkirkeby - Rønne
 Bornholm  3 Ruth Vesth - Grethe Christoffersen Nexø
 Bornholm  4 Inge-Lise Kofoed - Marianne Madsen Hasle-Rutsker
 Bornholm  5 Ruth Kofoed - Connie Hansen Østermarie
 Vestjylland  1 Liselotte Knudsen - Louise Klokker Morsø
 Vestjylland  2 Marianne Kvorning - Rita Christiansen Viborg Esserne
 Vestjylland  3 Kirsten Nørgaard - Birgit Hedegaard Andersen Viborg Esserne
 Vestsjælland
 1 Helle Bergmann - Helle Trier Bridge 83
 Vestsjælland  2 Jytteneia Kamstrup - Lis Pilegaard Kalundborg
 Nordsjælland  1 Helle Simon Elbro - Kate Reiter Ballerup
 Nordsjælland  2 Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Margit Schrøder Holte
 Nordsjælland  3 Else Gottfredsen - Kirsten Ibsen Bridgecenter Nordsjælland
 Nordsjælland  4 Anne Margrete Hansen - Birte Kildgaard Slotsbridge
 Storstrøm  1 Anne Petersen - Jane Nielsen Store-Heddinge
 Storstrøm  2 Ulla Porsdel - Inge Haugaard Jensen Møn
 Storstrøm  3 Else Waage - Helen Holm Nykøbing F
 Storstrøm  4 Karin Bech - Klara Dligacz Faxe - Vordingborg af 1974
 Østjylland  1 Fie Fischer - Inger Christiansen Horsens - Galten
 Østjylland  2 Bente Bo Christensen - Camilla Bo Krefeld Aarhus
 Østjylland  3 Dorte Friis - Inger Mortensen Bridge 82
 Østjylland  4 Jonna Sørensen - Inge Keiser Beder-Malling - Bellevue
 Østjylland  5 Anna Mette Nielsen - Grete Voldsgaard Aarhus
 Østjylland  6 Birthe Eriksen - Lene Rask Jepsen Aarhus
 Østjylland  7 Kirsten Bærendsen - Rosa Sommerlund Dalgas Bellevue

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk