Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Kvalificerede: DM mixed par 2017

1 Fyn Susanne Thomsen - Claus Lund
2 Fyn Leise Hemberg - Rico Hemberg
3 Fyn Lise Kristensen - Per Nielsen
4 Fyn Helle Rasmussen - Kristoffer Rasmussen
5 Fyn Jane Norgren - Lars Søgaard Hansen
6 Fyn Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
7 Fyn Julie Hald Nielsen - Thomas Nielsen
8 Fyn Anita Buus Thomsen - Tom Nørgaard
9 Fyn Nina Christiansen - Jimmi Brock
10 Fyn Else Andersen - Erling Andersen
11 Fyn Else Høiberg - Jørgen Høiberg
12 Fyn Maja Palmø - Kaj Lundsfryd
13 Fyn Karin Kjeldsen - Henrik Demant
14 Fyn Anne Thule - Olof Malmros
1 Vestjylland Karin Birkedal - Peter Boel Nielsen
2 Vestjylland Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
3 Vestjylland Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
4 Vestjylland Hanne Nygaard - Johs. Christensen
5 Vestjylland Inger Priess - Svend Haaning
6 Vestjylland Aase Strunge - Philip H. F. Niël
7 Vestjylland Kate Kristensen - Niels Kristian Kristensen
8 Vestjylland Sara Stephansen - Henrik Nielsen
1 Storstrøm Janne Bøgh - Jesper S. Bøgh
2 Storstrøm Irene Borre - Elver Rasmussen
3 Storstrøm Karin Bech - Tommy S. Elholm
4 Storstrøm Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen
5 Storstrøm Mette Prior - Niels Hagemann
1 København Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde
2 København Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
3 København Christina Klemmensen - Mads Eyde
4 København Tina Ege - Ole Raulund
5 København Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmølller
6 København Bettina Kalkerup - Henning Østergaard
7 København Charlotte Schwartz Rosman - Jan Meyer
8 København Jette Bondo - Lauge Schäffer
9 København Mona Grethe Olesen - Jens Toft
10 København Ketty Jepsen - Martin Christoffersen
11 København Annette Roshøj - Flemming Danielsen
12 København Merete  V Norris - John V Norris
13 København Mette Kofoed - Ole Plam
14 København Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
15 København Nadia Bekkouche - Kjeld Krogh
16 København Ninnie G Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
17 København Susan Just Olesen - Bjarke Friis
18 København Eva Richard - Karsten Vinther
19 København Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
20 København Katrine M. Larsen - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
1 Østjylland Charlotte Koch-Palmund - Niels Krøjgaard
2 Østjylland Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
3 Østjylland Bente Bo Christensen - Lasse Bo Krefeldt
4 Østjylland Lida Hulgaard - Jan Pedersen
5 Østjylland Malene Holm Christensen - Bas van Engelen
6 Østjylland Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld
7 Østjylland Tina Holm Christensen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
8 Østjylland Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen
9 Østjylland Grete Bundgaard - P. H. Engelbrecht
10 Østjylland Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
11 Østjylland Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
12 Østjylland Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
13 Østjylland Lise Mikkelsen - Tommy Hansen
14 Østjylland Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
15 Østjylland Jonna Sørensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
1 Nordjylland Sonja Buchardt - Peter Buchardt
2 Nordjylland Annette Bjørn Jensen - Michael Ankersen
3 Nordjylland Anne Schousboe - Kim Nielsen
4 Nordjylland Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal
5 Nordjylland Birthe Kjær Svendsen - Per Frederiksen
6 Nordjylland Vivian Bo Poulsen - Henning Langbak
7 Nordjylland Mona Jensen - Jørgen Solsig Nielsen
8 Nordjylland Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen
9 Nordjylland Birte Kjeldsen - Kurt Als
1 Bornholm Susanne Marcker - Erik Marcker
2 Bornholm Sarah Nielsen - Thomas Nielsen
3 Bornholm Anne-Mari Kure - Johnny Aakermann
1 Sydjylland Birgit Jensen - Mogens Rerup
2 Sydjylland Anna Lise Friis - Asger Friis
3 Sydjylland Birthe Kjær Larsen - Erik Fjord Pedersen
4 Sydjylland Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
5 Sydjylland Susanne Bonde - Hans Christian Nielsen
6 Sydjylland Sigrid Nielsen - Børge Larsen
7 Sydjylland Bente Rosenlund - Bent Kousgaard
8 Sydjylland Gitte Jensen - Viggo Jensen
9 Sydjylland Susanne Gydesen - Torben Ebbesen
10 Sydjylland Marianne Mathiesen - Henning Hansen
11 Sydjylland Sonja Holmgaard - Jørgen Madsen
12 Sydjylland Jonna Astrup - Bo Højrup
13 Sydjylland Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
14 Sydjylland Susanne Nielsen - Søren Parbo
15 Sydjylland Bodil Mosegaard - Leif Mosegaard
16 Sydjylland Ingrid Hedevang - Uffe Pedersen
17 Sydjylland Ellen Ejlskov Jensen - Knud Erik jensen
18 Sydjylland Anette Carlsen - Christian Thomsen
19 Sydjylland Mie Bøving - Lars Mouridsen
1 Vestsjælland Pia Larsen - Jan Petersen
2 Vestsjælland Elsebeth Maagaard - John Maagaard
3 Vestsjælland Lene Holst - Hans-Henning Nielsen
4 Vestsjælland Lone Skov Jensen - Per Hansen
5 Vestsjælland Lis Pilegaard - Vagn Brobæk
1

Nordsjælland

Helle Simon Elbro - Frank Paaskesen
2 Nordsjælland Pia Knak Jacobsen - Steen Jacobsen
3 Nordsjælland Eva Beildorff - Michael Hvass Miller
4 Nordsjælland Kate Reiter - Erik Lund
5 Nordsjælland Helle W. Thrane - Jens Meyer
6 Nordsjælland Karin Risom - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
7 Nordsjælland Lene Schmidt Müller - Jacob Buss
8 Nordsjælland Kirsten Rask - Håkan Wallmark
9 Nordsjælland Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
10 Nordsjælland Birgitte Schultz Møller - Klaus Jeppesen
11 Nordsjælland Pernille Nielsen - Laurids Christoffersen
12 Nordsjælland Rikke Kierulff Larsen - Ole Vinberg Larsen
13 Nordsjælland Anne Christensen - Bo Riemann
1 Østsjælland Dorte Cilleborg - Christian Reinholdt
2 Østsjælland Kirsten Steen Møller - Flemming Poulsen
3 Østsjælland Tine Thisted Binder - Jakob Binder
4 Østsjælland Signe Buus Thomsen - Jesper Buus Thomsen
5 Østsjælland Pia Nielsen Jensen - Henrik Knudsen
6 Østsjælland Birgitte Holm - Jan Jørgensen
7 Østsjælland Jette Aabro - Ole Kofoed
8 Østsjælland Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg
9 Østsjælland Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen