Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM mixed par

Kvalificerede: DM mixed par 2014

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
Vestjylland 1 Hanne Vilstrup - Peter Hven Ikast
Vestjylland 2 Karin Birkedal - Peter Boel Nielsen Fjends
Vestjylland 3 Karin Thomsen - Frans Kappel Øvre Morsø
Vestjylland 4 Ruth Harkjær - Steen Yde Christiansen Fjends
Vestjylland 5 Lis B Jensen - Villy Christensen Herning
Vestjylland 6 Kate Kristensen - Niels Kristian Kristensen Viborg Ny

Storstrøm

1    
Storstrøm 2    
Storstrøm 3    
Storstrøm 4    
Storstrøm 5    
Storstrøm 6    
Nordjylland 1    
Nordjylland 2    
Nordjylland 3    
Nordjylland 4    
Nordjylland 5    
Nordjylland 6    
Nordjylland 7    
Nordjylland 8    
Nordjylland 9    
Nordjylland 10    
Østsjælland 1    
Østsjælland 2    
Østsjælland 3    
Østsjælland 4    
Østsjælland 5    
Østsjælland 6    
Østsjælland 7    
Østsjælland 8    
Østsjælland 9    
Bornholm 1    
Bornholm 2    
Bornholm 3    
Vestsjælland 1    
Vestsjælland 2    
Vestsjælland 3    
Vestsjælland 4    
Vestsjælland 5    
Vestsjælland 6    
Vestsjælland 7    
Vestsjælland 8    
Nordsjælland 1    
Nordsjælland 2    
Nordsjælland 3    
Nordsjælland 4    
Nordsjælland 5    
Nordsjælland 6    
Nordsjælland 7    
Nordsjælland 8    
Nordsjælland 9    
Nordsjælland 10    
Nordsjælland 11    
Nordsjælland 12    
Nordsjælland 13    
Østjylland 1 Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted Aarhus
Østjylland 2 Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg Aarhus
Østjylland 3 Lea Troels Møller Pedersen - Lars Peter Damgaard Aarhus
Østjylland 4 Lene Rask Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard Aarhus
Østjylland 5 Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen Aarhus
Østjylland 6 Thordis Skjernaa - Børge Nielsen Hammel
Østjylland 7 Maria Dam Mortensen - Emil Jepsen Aarhus
Østjylland 8 Inge Keiser  - Ole Adelkvist  Bellevue
Østjylland 9 Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe Aarhus
Østjylland 10 Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen Aarhus
Østjylland 11 Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer Akademisk
Østjylland 12 Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld Aarhus
Østjylland 13 Jonna Sørensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg Beder-Malling
Østjylland 14 Inge Sønderlund - Jens Erik Kühlmeier Horsens BK af 1931
Fyn 1    
Fyn 2    
Fyn 3    
Fyn 4    
Fyn 5    
Fyn 6    
Fyn 7    
Fyn 8    
Fyn 9    
Fyn 10    
Fyn 11    
Sydjylland 1    
Sydjylland 2    
Sydjylland 3    
Sydjylland 4    
Sydjylland 5    
Sydjylland 6    
Sydjylland 7    
Sydjylland 8    
Sydjylland 9    
Sydjylland 10    
Sydjylland 11    
Sydjylland 12    
Sydjylland 13    
Sydjylland 14    
Sydjylland 15    
Sydjylland 16    
København 1 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen - Dan Mungaard Islev - Studenterforeningen
København 2 Anne Sofie Houlberg - Morten Lund Madsen OEJ
København 3 Annette Rosthøj - Flemming Danielsen Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 4 Birgitte Rønn - Søren Fritzbøger Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 5 Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer Studenterforeningen
København 6 Charlotte Schwartz-Rosman - Jan Mayer Studenterforeningen
København 7 Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther HCØ
København 8 Grete Skafte - Knut Blakset Blakset
København 9 Hanne Sørensen - Poul Have Nielsen Reinholdt
København 10 Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund Studenterforeningen - Odense
København 11 Helle Krogh - Jacob Røn Blakset
København 12 Katrine Martensen-Larsen - Anders Sigsgaard Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 13 Laina Sørensen - Martin Christoffersen Studenterforeningen
København 14 Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde OEJ
København 15 Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Frydenlund OEJ
København 16 Mette Koefoed - Peter Gallmayer Søborg
København 17 Nadia Bekkouche - Kell Krogh OEJ
København 18 Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen Studenterforeningen
København 19 Tina Ege - Ole Raulund OEJ
København 20 Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg OEJ
København 21 Signe Buus Thomsen - Jonas Houmøller OEJ
København 22 Bettina Kalkerup - Flemming Poulsen OEJ
København 23 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz OEJ
København 24 Anne Mette Schaltz - Thomas Sivholm Young Sharks

 

 

 


Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk