Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse

Kvalificerede: BridgeSpinner DM mixed par 2014

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
Vestjylland 1 Hanne Vilstrup - Peter Hven Ikast
Vestjylland 2 Karin Birkedal - Peter Boel Nielsen Fjends
Vestjylland 3 Karin Thomsen - Frans Kappel Øvre Morsø
Vestjylland 4 Ruth Harkjær - Steen Yde Christiansen Fjends
Vestjylland 5 Lis B Jensen - Villy Christensen Herning
Vestjylland 6 Kate Kristensen - Niels Kristian Kristensen Viborg Ny

Storstrøm

1 Bodil Haag - Flemming Haag Næstved
Storstrøm 2 Janne Bøgh - Jesper Seidelin Bøgh Vestlolland
Storstrøm 3 Thomas Mørkeberg - Bente Christensen Næstved
Storstrøm 4 Else Waage - Ole Kofoed Nykøbing F
Storstrøm 5 Karin Bech - Lars Hansen Faxe - Vordingborg BK af 1974
Storstrøm 6 Bodil Nielsen - Hans Nielsen Næstved
Nordjylland 1 Melanie Tylvad - Kristian Tylvad BK Nord
Nordjylland 2 Ginette Blansjaar - Erik Christensen Vodskov
Nordjylland 3 Helle Skov - Jesper Kragh Hirtshals - BK Nord
Nordjylland 4 Annette Bjørn Jensen - Michael Ankersen BK Nord 
Nordjylland 5 Lene Størup - Svend Haugaard Andersen Hirtshals
Nordjylland 6 Kathrine Borregaard - Bjarne Hansen BK Nord 
Nordjylland 7 Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal Pandrup
Nordjylland 8 Rikke Jørgensen - Albert Nielsen BK Nord 
Nordjylland 9 Elly Bertelsen - Niels Peter Engelund Pandrup
Nordjylland 10 Sonja Buchardt - Peter Buchardt Pandrup - BK73 Hjørring
Østsjælland 1 Birthe Kinnunen - Veikko Kinnunen Bridge 12
Østsjælland 2 Mette Rolf Larsen - Ib Christian Bank Rødovre
Østsjælland 3 Marit Abel - Ivan Abel Rødovre
Østsjælland 4 Tine Thisted Binder - Kasper Thisted Binder Ruder Syv
Østsjælland 5 Hanne Nielsen - Niels Anker Herstederne - Spar To
Østsjælland 6 Gerda Silke Holm - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson Rødovre
Østsjælland 7 Kirsten Struve - Henning Druedal Havdrup
Østsjælland 8 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen Rødovre
Østsjælland 9 Annette Bjaaland Andersen - John Viggo Nielsen Kastrup Tårnby - Ruder Es
Bornholm 1 Inge Nielsen - Peter Ringsted Rønne
Bornholm 2 Birthe Holm - Jan Holm Rønne
Bornholm 3 Marianne Ottesen - Morten Jespersen Rønne
Vestsjælland 1 Elsebeth Maagaard - John Maagaard Bridge 83
Vestsjælland 2 Lis Pilegaard - Vagn Brobæk Kalundborg
Vestsjælland 3 Anne Haber - Jens Schultz-Møller Bridge 83
Vestsjælland 4 Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland Bridge 83
Vestsjælland 5 Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen - Ib Larsen Sorø
Vestsjælland 6 Pia Larsen - Jen Petersen Kalundborg
Vestsjælland 7 Dagny Lundgaard - Carl Erik Møller Kalundborg
Vestsjælland 8 Lene Jensen - Birger Jensen Høng
Nordsjælland 1 Kate Reiter - Erik Lund Rødovre - Ballerup
Nordsjælland 2 Maria Nordgren - Frank Paaskesen plan b - Ballerup
Nordsjælland 3 Pia Knak Jacobsen - Steen Jacobsen Hornbæk
Nordsjælland 4 Helle Simon Elbro - Henrik Rübner-Petersen Søborg - Ballerup
Nordsjælland 5 Helle W. Thrane - Henning Mikkelsen Gentofte
Nordsjælland 6 Anja Serritzlew - Martin Buch Studenterforeningen - Ballerup
Nordsjælland 7 Pernille Nielsen - Laurids Christoffersen Frederiksværk
Nordsjælland 8 Kirsten Bræstrup - Michael Rübner-Petersen Ballerup
Nordsjælland 9 Malene Laursen - Henrik Carstens Laursen Helsinge
Nordsjælland 10 Lone Andersen - Mogens Andersen Slotsbridge - Holte
Nordsjælland 11 Margit Schrøder - Niels Hougaard Holte
Nordsjælland 12 Bente Jensen - Bo Tinning Slotsbridge
Nordsjælland 13 Christina Aalvik - Per-Inge Helmertz Lyngby
Østjylland 1 Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted Aarhus
Østjylland 2 Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg Aarhus
Østjylland 3 Lea Troels Møller Pedersen - Lars Peter Damgaard Aarhus
Østjylland 4 Lene Rask Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard Aarhus
Østjylland 5 Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen Aarhus
Østjylland 6 Thordis Skjernaa - Børge Nielsen Hammel
Østjylland 7 Maria Dam Mortensen - Emil Jepsen Aarhus
Østjylland 8 Inge Keiser  - Ole Adelkvist  Bellevue
Østjylland 9 Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe Aarhus
Østjylland 10 Stense Farholt - Henrik Caspersen Aarhus
Østjylland 11 Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer Akademisk
Østjylland 12 Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld Aarhus
Østjylland 13 Jonna Sørensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg Beder-Malling
Østjylland 14 Inge Sønderlund - Jens Erik Kühlmeier Horsens BK af 1931
Fyn 1 Susanne Buus Thomsen - Martin Juhl Odense
Fyn 2 Anita Buus Thomsen - Tom Nørgaard Odense - Aarhus
Fyn 3 Mette Jørgensen - Per Nielsen Svendborg
Fyn 4 Else Andersen - Erling Andersen  BK 1936 Odense
Fyn 5 Jane Norgren - Lars Søgård Hansen Odense
Fyn 6 Leise Hemberg - Rico Hemberg Odense
Fyn 7 Elsebeth Stobberup - Mogens Pedersen Langeland
Fyn 8 Jonna Hesselhøj - Claus Klewe Odense Dame BK - Odense
Fyn 9 Helle Rasmussen - Claus Lund Odense
Fyn 10 Annette Jørgensen - Hans Christian Nielsen Klør 5 - Læseforeningen
Fyn 11 Bente Mølmann - Bent Mølmann Svendborg
Sydjylland 1 Tove Nørgaard Pedersen - Holger Christensen Grindsted - Give
Sydjylland 2 Birthe Kjær Larsen - Erik Fjord Pedersen Varde
Sydjylland 3 Elsebeth Olsen - Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand Aabenraa
Sydjylland 4 Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen Klør 10
Sydjylland 5 Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen Lille klør - Spar K
Sydjylland 6 Sonja Beck - Lars Underbjerg Spar K
Sydjylland 7 Susanne Bonde - Søren Justesen Storeslemmen
Sydjylland 8 Sonja Holmgaard - Jørgen Madsen Varde
Sydjylland 9 Margit Grove - Willy Eltved Aabenraa
Sydjylland 10 Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen Enigheden
Sydjylland 11 Anna Lise Friis - Asger Friis Lille Klør
Sydjylland 12 Mie Bøving - Mogens Rerup Kolding
Sydjylland 13 Jette Mathiesen - Poul Erik Christensen Varde - Kolding
Sydjylland 14 Ellen Ejlskov Jensen - Knud Erik Jensen Nr. Nebel
Sydjylland 15 Mercedes Ohmeyer - John Ohmeyer Kolding
Sydjylland 16 Inge Dalgaard - Anders Mølvig Storeslemmen
København 1 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen - Dan Mungaard Islev - Studenterforeningen
København 2 Anne Sofie Houlberg - Morten Lund Madsen OEJ
København 3 Annette Rosthøj - Brian Skjønnemann Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 4 Birgitte Rønn - Søren Fritzbøger Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 5 Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer Studenterforeningen
København 6 Charlotte Schwartz-Rosman - Jan Mayer Studenterforeningen
København 7 Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther HCØ
København 8 Grete Skafte - Knut Blakset Blakset
København 9 Hanne Sørensen - Poul Have Nielsen Reinholdt
København 10 Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund Studenterforeningen - Odense
København 11 Helle Krogh - Jacob Røn Blakset
København 12 Katrine Martensen-Larsen - Anders Sigsgaard Studenterforeningen - OEJ
København 13 Laina Sørensen - Martin Christoffersen Studenterforeningen
København 14 Lone Bilde - Bo Lønberg Bilde OEJ
København 15 Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Frydenlund OEJ
København 16 Mette Koefoed - Peter Gallmayer Søborg
København 17 Nadia Bekkouche - Kell Krogh OEJ
København 18 Susan Just-Olesen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen Studenterforeningen
København 19 Tina Ege - Ole Raulund OEJ
København 20 Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg OEJ
København 21 Signe Buus Thomsen - Jonas Houmøller OEJ
København 22 Bettina Kalkerup - Flemming Poulsen OEJ
København 23 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz OEJ
København 24 Anne Mette Schaltz - Thomas Sivholm Young Sharks

 

 

 


Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk