Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM mixed par

Kvalificerede: DM mixed par 2015

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par)
Vestjylland 1 Jan Rode Pedersen - Mona Ardal
Vestjylland 2 Karin Birkedal - Peter Boel Nielsen
Vestjylland 3 Karin Thomsen - Frans Kappel Øvre
Vestjylland 4 Ruth Harkjær - Steen Yde Christiansen
Vestjylland 5 Hanne Nygaard - Johs. Christensen
Vestjylland 6 Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
Vestjylland 7 Louise Klokker - Svend Haaning

Storstrøm

1 Bodil Haag - Flemming Haag
Storstrøm 2 Bente Christensen - Thomas Mørkeberg
Storstrøm 3 Mette Prior - Niels Hagemann
Storstrøm 4 Hanne Hartmann - Jess Jensen
Storstrøm 5 Janne Bøgh - Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
Nordjylland 1 Bente Pedersen - Christian Uldal
Nordjylland 2 Helle Skov - Jesper Kragh
Nordjylland 3 Annette Bjørn Jensen - Michael Ankersen
Nordjylland 4 Lena Nielsen - Benny Hansen
Nordjylland 5 Melanie Tylvad - Kristian Tylvad
Nordjylland 6 Sonja Buchardt - Peter Buchardt
Nordjylland 7 Lea Rottbøll - Ole Beltoft
Nordjylland 8 Mona Jensen - Palle Pedersen
Nordjylland 9 Lisbeth Sørensen - Chr. Hejlesen
Nordjylland 10 Jette Brinck-Lund - Knud Jørgensen
Nordjylland 11 Rikke Jørgensen - Nis Rasmussen
Nordjylland 12 Yvonne Løvschall - Jens Kristian Nielsen
Østsjælland 1 Rikke Capion Justesen - Michael Justesen
Østsjælland 2 Kirsten Struve - Henning Druedal
Østsjælland 3 Pia Nielsen Jensen - Morten Rasmussen Bune
Østsjælland 4 Tine Thisted Binder - Thomas Binder
Østsjælland 5 Kirsten Nybroe - Søren Fischer
Østsjælland 6 Lisbeth Bentsen - Jørgen Bentsen
Østsjælland 7 Helle Krogh - Jonas Houmøller
Bornholm 1 Marianne Ottesen - Morten Jespersen
Bornholm 2 Ruth Vesth - Henning Vesth
Bornholm 3 Grethe Christoffersen - Arne Christoffersen
Bornholm 4 Anne Skov - Niels Fensbo
Vestsjælland 1 Irene Keller Collet - Otto Rump
Vestsjælland 2 Pia Larsen - Jan Petersen
Vestsjælland 3 Anne Grete Svare - Preben Jakobsen
Vestsjælland 4 Sarah Basnov - Steven Sidelmann Basnov
Vestsjælland 5 Grethe Andersen - Jens Peder Jensen
Vestsjælland 6 Lis Pilegaard - Vagn Brobæk
Vestsjælland 7 Lone Ulrik Jørgensen - Jens Jørgensen
Nordsjælland 1 Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen 
Nordsjælland 2 Pia Knak Jacobsen - Steen Jacobsen 
Nordsjælland 3 Kirsten Bræstrup - Michael Rübner-Petersen 
Nordsjælland 4 Karin Risom - Michael Hvass Miller 
Nordsjælland 5 Helle Simon Elbro - Henrik Rübner-Petersen 
Nordsjælland 6 Tine Lind - Mogens Müller 
Nordsjælland 7 Ingelise Samuelsen - Peter Johansen 
Nordsjælland 8 Bente Mørch-Lassen - Sven Horsten 
Nordsjælland 9 Åse Duebæck - Henning Mikkelsen 
Nordsjælland 10 Kate Reiter - Erik Lund 
Nordsjælland 11 Lisbeth Vinberg Engel - Niels Jørgen Engel 
Østjylland 1 Inge Keiser - Poul Weis
Østjylland 2 Jonna Sørensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
Østjylland 3 Anita Buus Thomsen - Tom Nørgaard
Østjylland 4 Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
Østjylland 5 Lene Rask Jepsen - Morten Jepsen
Østjylland 6 Lea Troels Møller Pedersen - Lars Peter Damgaard
Østjylland 7 Lise Mikkelsen - Tommy Hansen
Østjylland 8 Thordis Skjernå - Børge Nielsen
Østjylland 9 Camilla Bo Krefeld - Michael Krefeld
Østjylland 10 Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
Østjylland 11 Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Mads Eyde
Østjylland 12 Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
Østjylland 13 Bente Bo Christensen - Lasse Bo Krefeld
Østjylland 14 Inger Mortensen - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
Østjylland 15 Tina Gynther - Flemming Bybjerg
Fyn 1 Helle Rasmussen - Jan Nielsen
Fyn 2 Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
Fyn 3 Leise Hemberg - Rico Hemberg
Fyn 4 Anne Thule - Olof Malmros
Fyn 5 Hanne Munk Pedersen - Jørn Giessemann Larsen
Fyn 6 Else Andersen - Erling Andersen
Fyn 7 Signe Buus Thomsen - Martin Juhl
Fyn 8 Inge Lind Sørensen - Mogens Pedersen
Fyn 9 Karin Kjeldsen - Henrik Demant
Fyn 10 Elin Oris Larsen - Finn Pedersen
Fyn 11 Jonna Hesselhøj - Claus Klewe
Fyn 12 Lise Kristensen - Per Nielsen
Sydjylland 1 Birthe Kjær Larsen - Erik Fjord Pedersen
Sydjylland 2 Kirsten Simonsen - Torben Ebbesen
Sydjylland 3 Winni Simonsen - Flemming Jørgensen
Sydjylland 4 Sonja Holmgaard - Jørgen Madsen
Sydjylland 5 Lise Reimann - Palle Reimann
Sydjylland 6 Inga Dalgaard - Anders Mølvig
Sydjylland 7 Elsebeth Olsen - Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Sydjylland 8 Sonja Beck - Lars Underbjerg
Sydjylland 9 Jannie Halberg Lassen - Thyge Petersen
Sydjylland 10 Susanne Nielsen - Leif Aas Andersen
Sydjylland 11 Karin Korup - Klaus Seiding Hansen
Sydjylland 12 Ellen Nielsen - Jørgen Røhl
Sydjylland 13 Ingrid Hedevang - Uffe Pedersen
Sydjylland 14 Tove Nørgaard Pedersen - Holger Christensen
København 1 Bjørg Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
København 2 Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
København 3 Dorota Liberski - Lars Blakset
København 4 Maria Rahelt - Anders Hagen
København 5 Helle Haas - Lars K. Nielsen
København 6 Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
København 7 Nadia Bekkouche - Kell Krogh
København 8 Kathrine Martensen-Larsen - Anders Sigsgaard
København 9 Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
København 10 Trine Dahl - Flemming Dahl
København 11 Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Frydenlund
København 12 Charlotte Schwarz Rosman - Jan Meyer
København 13 Hanne Sørensen - Poul Have Nielsen
København 14 Annette Rosthøj - Flemming Danielsen
København 15 Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Dan Munksgaard
København 16 Ninnie G. Hansen - Lars Møller Sørensen
København 17 Anne Mette Schaltz - Thomas Sivholm
København 18 Mona Grethe Olesen - Henning Pedersen
København 19 Ady Korsholm - Lars Korsholm
København 20 Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
København 21 Susan Just - Kim Nørgaard
København 22 Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
København 23 Peter Gallmeyer - Mette Kofoed
København 24 Ole Raulund - Tina Ege
København 25 Eva Beildorff - Frank Beildorff
København 26 Ulla Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg

 

 

 

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk