Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Kvalificerede: DM seniorpar

Kvalificerede: DM seniorpar 2014

 

Distrikt Plac. Navne (Par) Klubtilhørsforhold
Østsjælland 1 Ejgil Sjøgaard - Henning Druedahl Greve - Havdrup
Østsjælland 2 Mona Grethe Olesen - Jens Toft Studenterforeningen - Østsjællands BK
Østsjælland 3 Kirsten Nybroe - Søren Fischer Greve
Østsjælland 4 Poul Larsen - Eivind Sveinbjørnsson Næstved - Rødovre
København 1 Henrik Kruse Petersen - Peter Lund OEJ
København 2 Ole Plam - Jørgen Vedel BridgeSalonen
København 3 Karen Sørensen - Peter Højslev Petersen Københavns Røgfri - HCØ
København 4 Jørgen Bentsen - Thorkild Bogh Islev
København 5 Mette Koefoed - Peter Gallmayer Blakset - Studenterforeningen
Nordjylland 1 Karin Høg - Ove Høg Brønderslev
Nordjylland 2 Albert Nielsen - Tonny Hessel BK Nord - Aalborg
Nordjylland 3 Birthe Jespersgaard - Ole Beltoft Hirtshals - BK 73 Hjørring
Storstrøm 1 Mogens Rasmussen - Leif Svenningsen Nykøbing F
Storstrøm 2 Jørgen Holm - Helge Rasmussen Nykøbing F
Storstrøm 3 Else Waage - Ole Kofoed Nykøbing F
Storstrøm 4 Birger Grane Nielsen - Gerhardt Glud Nykøbing F
Østjylland 1 Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen Aarhus
Østjylland 2 Niels Nymark - Vagn Søndergaard Akademisk - Aarhus
Østjylland 3 Mogens Thorsager - Christian Nielsen Silkeborg
Østjylland 4 Niels Bræmer - Lissy Kristiansen Akademisk
Østjylland 5 Peter Enevoldsen - Svend Pedersen Akademisk - Bellevue
Vestjylland 1 Carsten Klemmesen - Erik Fjord Pedersen  Ikast - Varde
Vestjylland 2 Steen Yde Christensen - Aage Schmidt Skive
Vestjylland 3 Bent Johansen - Sven Rittig Lemvig
Vestjylland 4 Kirsten Madsen - Torsten Lind Thomsen Struer
Bornholm 1 Leif Rømer - Peter Braid Åkirkeby - Nexø
Bornholm 2 Gert Hansen - Axel Kofoed Rønne
Bornholm 3 Arne Christoffersen - Grethe Christoffersen Nexø
Bornholm 4 Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen Rønne
Bornholm 5 Inge-Lise Kofoed - Bjarne Andersen Hasle-Rutsker
Sydjylland 1 Erik Brok - Mogens Rerup Klør 10 - Haderslev
Sydjylland  2 Christian P. Koch - Leif Aas Andersen Enigheden
Sydjylland  3 Jørgen Røhl - Hans Werge Klør 10 - Blakset
Sydjylland 4 Karl Peder Larsen - Margit Grove  Gråsten
Sydjylland 5 Olav Thomsen - Stig Jørgensen Fredericia - Kolding 
Vestsjælland  1 Elsebeth Maagaard - John Maagaard Bridge 83
Vestsjælland  2 Carsten Abildgaard - Arne Skyum Bridge 83 - Aarhus
Vestsjælland 3 Anne Grete Svare - Preben Jakobsen Svinninge
Fyn 1 Kaj Rosell - Jørgen Anker Pabst Odense - Aarhus
Fyn 2 Aksel Kragh - Henning Schou Munkebo
Fyn 3 Olof Malmros - Preben Mohr Nyborg - Svendborg
Fyn 4 Finn Pedersen - Torben Bentsen BK 1936
Fyn 5 Jens Kjeldsen - Kurt Boysen BK 1936
Nordsjælland 1 Hans Chr. Elsøe Jensen - Bent Vestergaard Birkerød
Nordsjælland 2 Jens Greisen - Henrik Sattrup Holte
Nordsjælland 3 Peter Würtz - Thomas Würtz Lejre - Lyngby Røgfri
Nordsjælland 4 Mogens Bak - Torben Andersen Rødovre - Holte
Nordsjælland 5 Ole Vinberg Larsen - Peter Molander  Ballerup

 

 

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk