Bridgeforlaget
Intro_Velkommen
Tilmelding
Turneringer_Hold_og_par
Resultater_Stillinger
Overnatning_Tilmelding
Kontakt_Presse
/ Resultater_Stillinger / Deltageroversigter / Tilmeldte VINOBLE Open

Deltagere VINOBLE Open 2014

Nr. HOLDSPILLERE NAVN
1 Else Andersen, Karin Korup, Erling Kalhøj, Harry Nanninga KBC
2 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen, Mogens Boysen, Peter Laursen, Mogens Nyvig Bellevue
3 Poul Larsen, Bodil Haag, Flemming Haag, Flemming Øster OYSTERS
4 Lone Ulrik Jørgensen, Jens Jørgensen, Kirsten Marie Nielsen, Hans Christian Nielsen OPTIMISTERNE
5 Inga Poulsen, Anna Ravn, Ellen Holmsgaard Nielsen, Bjarne Poulsen Kolding og Omegn
6 Arne Steen Sørensen, Søren Steen Sørensen, Verner Nielsen, Niels Lauridsen Team Ulfborg
Tove Tranberg, Greta Holst, Ida Schwartz, Knud Meier KOBRA
Søren Raben, Pia Raben, Vibeke Jarlstrøm, Svend Jarlstrøm SVIPS
Jørgen Vedel, Ole Plam, Knud Ougtvig, Ole Stohn JOK-team
10 Peter Schmidt, Jørgen Madsen, Asger Friis, Thomas Bygballe PJAT
11 Anne-Marie Frøhlich, Ole Vinberg Larsen, Jesper Debois, Jens Greisen Holte BC
12 Christian Hollesen, Dorte Hollesen, Solvad Nielsen, Steven Basnov storbank?
13 Bente Mølmann, Bent Mølmann, Tom Poulsen, Poul Erik Langholm FORZA Svendborg
14 Grethe Andersen, Arne Andersen, Bodil Vestbjerg, Jørgen Vestbjerg KAMMERJUNKERNE
15 Kurt Holmbye, Lene Thomsen, Mette Rasmussen,  MAKRONERNE
16 Ingelise Andreasen, Sussie Rasmussen, Jette Jensen, Jens Peder Jensen SYVSOVERNE
17 Poul Bo Madsen, Peter Hven, Erik Agersnap, Torsten Lind Thomsen Vestjyderne
18 Preben Mohr, Olof Malmros, Niels Gundesen, Niels Lund gentlemanholdet
19 Jonna Hesselhøj, Kirsten Filtenborg, Sigrun Hagen Jensen, Karen Larsen Eddies tanter
20 Irene Ougtvig, Ida Vedel, Birthe Fogh, Tanja Stohn JOK supporters
21 Helle Wiingaard Thrane, Lene Schmidt Müller, Henning Mikkelsen, Jacob Buss Østkyst Hustlers
22 Anders Neimann-Sørensen, Jesper Juul, Tine Lind, Jens Meyer Team Vedbæk
23 Ingelis Axfort, Nina Andersen, Conny Jensen, Aase Jensen Pigerne
24 Niels Anker, Hanne Nielsen, Gitte Druedahl, Peter Møller Nielsen  Overlægens disciple
25 Jette Frandsen, Harry Frandsen, Lea Flarup, Ib Flarup Fjandboerne 
26 Per Thomsen, Margrethe Rykov, Jan Mayer, Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman Mix-Bixen
27 Mogens Lind, Marianne Skjøt, Kirsten Skjøt, Ole Skjøt Bagsværd Bridge 1
28 Hans Ringströmm Nielsen, Bodil Nielsen, Lis Svendsen, Benny Svendsen Væggelusene
29 Mogens Jensen, Finn Sinding, Alan Jørgensen, Jens Erik Pedersen Mogens Jensen
30 Michael Mathiesen, Flemming Nielsen, Eigil Vittrup, Gert Mølgaard Aarstidens drenge 
31 Jytte Thomsen, Bent Andreasen, Aksel Tornøe, Ebba Tornøe Oldekolle 
32 Bente Christensen, Ivan Abel, John Gundersen, Eivind Sveinbjørnsson Helledusseda
33 Kirsten Madsen, Tove Grögerchen, Birthe Agersnap, Anja Altenburg Vestpigerne
34 Else Andersen, Erling Andersen, Verner Larsen, Kristoffer Rasmussen Real 36
35 Poul Færch, Erling Pedersen, Alice Færch, Jeanet Normann Fra "sans" og samling
36 Poul V Hansen, Anne Hansen, Dorthe Lillelund, Poul Bundgård DAPP
37 Bent Jakobsen, Jytte Dahl, Knud Breum Sørensen, Steffen Kristensen På'n igen
38 Sonja Holmgaard, Anna Lise Friis, Ellen Ejlskov Jensen, Knud Erik Jensen Vardenserne
39 Henrik Nielsen, Jan Tino Knudsen, Flemming Støjhøj, Henrik Frøkjær PlusOffice 
40 Henning Druedal, Kirsten Struve, Helge Høgsgaard, Lars Kuld CasaBlanca
41 Jonna Astrup, Birgit Jensen, Preben Thaysen, Søren Parbo Hekse og bonderøve
42 Jørgen Rasmussen, Jonna Phil Rasmussen, Erik Hansen, Else Høyer Hansen Fynboerne
43 Hanne Jensen, Karen Hansen, Jo Hegnelt, Elsebeth Karlsgaard Reinholdt's skønne piger
44 Lis Winther Funch, Franziska Rothenborg, Dennis Larsen, Michael Dam Køgebanden
45 Helga Riis, Lars Skytte Andersen, Lise Gregers Jensen, Jørgen Kaad Skytte & Kaad
46 Rikke Jørgensen, Søren Jørgensen, Bo Tholander, Karsten Andersen Rikkes drenge
47 Andreas Andersen, Marianne Bank, Dorit Jensen, Viggo Lybker Jysk Mix
48 Erik Guldhammer, Søren Krab Larsen, Yvonne Berger Larsen, Else Jakobsen GULDKRABBERNE
49 Niels Peter Madsen, Ulla Jensen, Kirstine P Madsen, Inga Dalgaard NP og harem
50 Torben Kelså, Birgit Kelså, Birgit Fisker Christensen, Hanne Vilstup VildFiskerÅ
51 Marie Tullin, Torben Sværke, Michael Hvass, Dennis Krabbe Sørensen Krabberne
52 Peter Gallmayer, Niels Zeeberg, Mette Koefoed, Vera Petersen plan b
53 Leif Svenningsen, Birger Grane, Nielsen, Hanne Huge, Preben Hallberg Hallberg
54 Lisbeth Bentsen, Jørgen Bentsen, Thorkild Bogh, Hanne Carlsson Stiktosset
55 Ole Christensen, Johnni Knudsen, Martin R. Hansen, Holger Christensen Give Plus
56 Kirsten Sørensen, Astrid Strandbygaard, Tommy Ørts Johnsen, Jesper Skovsbøl Rasmussen The Young boys and the old Goldies
57 Vivi Staxen Petersen, Elisabeth Olsgaard, Sanne Lyngsø Larsen, Birgit Højmann Larsen Tøserne
58 Ole Kofoed, Mogens Rasmussen, Leif Hansen, Gerhardt Glud falsters falke
59 Steen Højlund, Vivi Kobylecki, Anne Lis Pedersen, Poul Kelså vaps
60 Søren Westesen, Vivi Baun Højland, Anne Marie Moesgaard, Morten Becker Kongkursen
 61 Jørgen Solsig Nielsen, Ole H. Jochumsen, Lis Teusch, Anne-Lise Skjoldemose 4banden
 62 Erik Fjord Pedersen, Ejgild Johansen, Claus Bødskov, Børge Larsen Four Jacks
63 Erling Tange, Dorte Tange, Hanne Sørensen, Poul Have Nielsen Stikkontrakterne
64 Finn Pedersen, Torben Bentsen, Sidse Lønborg, Niels Lønborg ALL IN UNITED
65 Alan Rasmussen, Marianne Rasmussen, Kirsten Dalgaard, Carsten Schødt Pedersen FODTUSSERNE
66 Steen Løvgreen, Hanne Christensen, Bent Sauer, Svend Pedersen Støvsugerbanden
67    
68    
69    
70    
71    
72    
73    
74    
75    
76    
77    
78    
79    
80    
81    
82    
83    
84    
85    
86    
87    
88    
89    
90    
91    
92    
93    
94    
95    
96    
97    
98    
99    
100    

Danmarks Bridgeforbund - T: 4847 5213 - E: dbf@bridge.dk