Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Deltagere på Begynderfestivalen 2024

 

Deltagere
1. Hanne Silbye - Peter Silbye
Klub: Roskilde Bridge 1945
2. Inge-Dorthe Nielsen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
3. Linda Libra - Christien Bas
Klub: Horsens Bridgecenter
4. Birgit Overgaard Jensen - Niels Nedergaard
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
5. Karin Annita Jensen
Klub: Randers Bridgeklub 2020
6. Kim Serwin
Klub: Randers Bridgeklub 2020
7. Gitte Ankersen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
8. Karen Bille
Klub: Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
9. Vibeke Gammel
Klub: Nyborg Bridgeklub
10. Karen Popescu
Klub: Esbjerg Bridgeklub
11. Grethe Hvenekær
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
12. Tina Gylling - Jette Rasmussen
Klub: Højby Bridgeklub
13. Gitte Kristensen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
14. Finn Larsen
Klub: Nyborg Bridgeklub
15. Christina Nyhus
Klub: Mårslet Bridgeklub
16. Pia Sejr
Klub: Mårslet Bridgeklub
17. Linda Lerche - Peer Millner
Klub: Helsingør Bridgeklub
18. Gerd Lindekilde - Judy Kregers
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
19. Annette Ravn
Klub: Sorø Bridgeklub
20. Klaus Bech Jensen
Klub: Køge Bridge Klub
21. Jette Kragh - Birthe Kristensen
Klub: Varde Bridgeklub
22. John Littau
Klub: Billund Bridgeklub
23. John Steen Jensen - Eva K. Buchhave
Klub: Hinnerup Bridgeklub
24. Henning Gade
Klub: Esbjerg Bridgeklub
25. Elisabeth Rye Clausen - Jørgen Hougaard
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
26. Carsten Steenberg - Ingelise Reventlov Husted
Klub: Helsingør Bridgeklub
27. Claus Bjerge - Linda Bjerge
Klub: Høng Bridgeklub
28. Lykke Kruse - Helle Buch-Andersen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
29. Ingvar Dueholm
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
30. Karen Lotz
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
31. Susanne Grann - Nanna Poulsen
Klub: Ribe Bridgeklub
32. Aage Madsen
Klub: Middelfart Bridgeklub
33. Marianne Lund - Lotte Srairi
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
34. Karen Lise Lorentsen
Klub: Ringkøbing Bridgeklub
35. Lizzi Yde
Klub: Ringkøbing Bridgeklub
36. John Petersen
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
37. Birgitte Hostrup Pedersen - Asta Rold
Klub: BK 75 Silkeborg
38. Jens Pilegaard - Mogens Andersen
Klub: Assens Bridgeklub af 1951
39. Birgitte Jarsskov
Klub: Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
40. Jørgen Villy Jarsskov
Klub: Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
41. Elisabeth Lange
Klub: Hadsund Bridgeklub
42. Else Holm - Marianne Vibeke Møller
Klub: Ballerup Ældrebridge
43. Jørgen Munck Dinesen
Klub: Pandrup Bridgeklub
44. Mette Marie Weinrich
Klub: Aarhus BK
45. Karen Waagø - Birgitte Waagø
Klub: Bridgeakademiet
46. Marla Chellakooty
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød