Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Deltagere til DM for damepar 2024

 

 

Deltagere
1. Lisbeth Hvolby - Anni Birgitte Møller
Klub: Ballerup Bridge Club
2. Charlotte Yde - Ulla Korre Pedersen
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
3. Ellen Nielsen - Kate Reiter
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
4. Ginette Blansjaar - Els Witteveen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Nord
5. Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen - Mette Elbech Jakobsen
Klub: Grænseegnens Bridgeklub
6. Lea Rottbøll - Ellen Boelt
Klub: BK af 1973, Hjørring
7. Britta Kvorning - Beata Sarna
Klub: Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
8. Vibeke Skat-Rørdam - Annette Nordstrøm Hansen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
9. Lissy Kristiansen - Lise Mikkelsen
Klub: Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus
10. Merete Schøller - Kit Koefoed
Klub: Bridgeklubben Bellevue
11. Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Helle Simon Elbro
Klub: Rødovre Bridgeklub
12. Vera Petersen - Jette N. Jørgensen
Klub: Islev Bridgeklub
13. Line Eyde - Ingrid Hedevang
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
14. Karin Korup Jungdal - Karin Bech
Klub: Kolding Bridge Center
15. Susan Just Olesen - Margrethe Rykov
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
16. Karen Hornbeck - Margit Wegge
Klub: IBM-Klubben
17. Annie Storm - Ingrid Ledertoug
Klub: Blakset-Klubberne
18. Lill Zeeberg - Pernille Nielsen
Klub: Slotsbridge - Hillerød
19. Kirsten Vesterby - Helen Frost
Klub: Svendborg Bridgeklub
20. Tine Lind - Helle W. Thrane
Klub: Vedbæk Bridgeklub
21. Line Nielsen - Bente Mølmann
Klub: Langelands Bridgeklub
22. Olivia Røjel - Anne Britze
Klub: Islev Bridgeklub
23. Susanne Buus Thomsen - Kirsten Steen Møller
Klub: Odense Bridgeklub
24. Grete Voldsgaard - Anna Mette Nielsen
Klub: Aarhus BK
25. Torild Heskje - Tove Haugen
Klub: One-eyed Jacks
26. Fie Fischer - Kirsten Simonsen
Klub: Vejle BridgeCenter
27. Bente Siggaard Andersen - Kathrine Borregaard
Klub: Bridgeklubben Nord
28. Benthe Hansen - Birthe Hansen
Klub: Bridgeklubben Skovsbo
29. Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt
Klub: Aarhus BK
30. Signe Buus Thomsen - Ella Rosthøj
Klub: Young Sharks
31. Clara Brun Pedersen - Alma Ertbjerg Rasmussen
Klub: Esbjerg Bridgeklub
32. Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
Klub: BK af 1973, Hjørring
33. Sonja Bech - Anne Mette Hattens
Klub: Esbjerg Bridgeklub
34. Lene Henriksen - Christina Jacobsen
Klub: Aarhus BK
35. Eva Beildorff - Charlotte Juhl
Klub: Studenterforeningens BC
36. Lilli-Ann Nielsen - Helle Jacobsen
Klub: Herning Bridgeklub